Macam-macam dressing salad

Mayonise
Bahan-bahanya kuning telor, salad oil, cuka, mustrad, garam, merica
Dibutuhkan keahlian khusus bikin mayonise, kocokannya juga harus dg kecepatan yg tepat..mending beli jadi aja di supermarket klo butuhnya cuma dikit.

Thousand Island
mayonise dicampur dengan parutan telor rebus, saus tomat

Blue cheese
mayonise dicampur dengan blue cheese (belinya di supermarket warnanya putih kebiru2an)

Italian dressing
salad oil dicampur dengan potongan cabe merah halus dan bawang putih

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: